Travelers' HousePortland, Oregon
★ 4.8 · 239 reviews

Travelers' House

A welcoming hotel in Portland

Check availability

Check availability
Travelers' House
Check availability

Travelers' House is a hotel in Portland, Oregon. Guests rate it 4.8/5 across 239 reviews.

4.8/5
Guest rating
239 reviews

Should you book Travelers' House?

Expect guest scores around 4.8/5.

Location

710 N Alberta St, Portland, Oregon

Get directions

Travelers' House is located in Portland, Oregon.

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Travelers' House located?

Travelers' House is located in Portland, Oregon, at 710 N Alberta St.

Ready to book Travelers' House?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Portland

Contact Travelers' House

Address710 N Alberta St, Portland, Oregon
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →