Silver Lake MotelSilver Lake, Wisconsin
★ 2.5 · 10 reviews

Silver Lake Motel

A welcoming motel in Silver Lake

Check availability
Check availability
Silver Lake Motel
Check availability

Silver Lake Motel is a motel in Silver Lake, Wisconsin. Guests rate it 2.5/5 across 10 reviews.

2.5/5
Guest rating
10 reviews

Should you book Silver Lake Motel?

Expect guest scores around 2.5/5.

The location

Silver Lake Motel is in Silver Lake, Wisconsin, rated 2.5/5 by guests.

Gallery

Location

217 N Cogswell Dr, Silver Lake, Wisconsin

Silver Lake Motel is located in Silver Lake, Wisconsin, in the Silver Lake area.

What guests say

  • Things to do3.8/5
  • Restaurants2.5/5
  • Public transit3.7/5
  • Airport access2.7/5

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Silver Lake Motel located?

Silver Lake Motel is located in Silver Lake, Wisconsin, at 217 N Cogswell Dr.

Ready to book Silver Lake Motel?
Check availability & prices

Contact Silver Lake Motel

Address217 N Cogswell Dr, Silver Lake, Wisconsin