The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington
Restful rooms and a spa in Kirkland
Check availability
The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington is a hotel in Kirkland, Washington. It offers a spa, a fitness center and an on-site restaurant. Guests rate it 4.7/5 across 1,003 reviews.
Should you book The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington?
Expect guest scores around 4.7/5.
Best for
- Spa & wellness breaks
- Families with children
- Road trips & drive-up convenience
- Travelers with pets
- Business travelers
Unwind at the spa
Book a treatment at the on-site spa — an easy way to relax after a day on the road or exploring the area.
Around the area
The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington is in Kirkland, Washington, rated 4.7/5 by guests.
What you'll enjoy
Gallery
























Amenities & facilities
Most popular facilities
- Free Wifi
- Non-smoking rooms
- Private Parking
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Restaurant
- Fitness center
- Spa and wellness center
- Family rooms
Great for your stay
- Parking
- Restaurant
- Spa and wellness center
- Air conditioning
- Pet friendly
- Free Wifi
- Fitness center
- Non-smoking rooms
Bathroom
- Towels
- Toilet
- Free toiletries
- Hairdryer
- Shower
Bedroom
- Linens
- Alarm clock
Outdoors
- Outdoor fireplace
- Picnic area
- Outdoor furniture
- Terrace
Kitchen
- Coffee machine
- Refrigerator
Location
1200 Carillon Point, Kirkland, WA 98033, United States, Kirkland, Washington
The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington is located in Kirkland, Washington.
Good to know
Frequently asked questions
Does The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington have a spa?
Yes, The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington has a spa offering treatments and wellness facilities.
What amenities does The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington offer?
The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington offers Free Wifi, Non-smoking rooms, Private Parking, Facilities for disabled guests, Restaurant, Fitness center, Spa and wellness center, Family rooms, Tea/Coffee Maker in All Rooms, Parking, Air conditioning, and Pet friendly.
Where is The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington located?
The Woodmark Hotel & Still Spa on Lake Washington is located in Kirkland, Washington, at 1200 Carillon Point, Kirkland, WA 98033, United States.