THE SNUGGLE INNLoa, Utah
★ 4.75 · 493 reviews

THE SNUGGLE INN

A welcoming hotel in Loa

Check availability

Check availability
Wi-Fi Parking A/C
THE SNUGGLE INN
Check availability

THE SNUGGLE INN is a hotel in Loa, Utah. It offers free parking. Guests rate it 4.75/5 across 493 reviews.

4.75/5
Guest rating
493 reviews

Should you book THE SNUGGLE INN?

Expect guest scores around 4.75/5.

Best for

  • Families with children
  • Road trips & drive-up convenience

Around the area

THE SNUGGLE INN is in Loa, Utah, rated 4.75/5 by guests.

What you'll enjoy

Free Parking
Free Wi-Fi
Air Conditioning

Gallery

Amenities & facilities

Most popular facilities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Free Wifi
  • Express check-in/out
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Soundproof rooms
  • Facilities for disabled guests
  • Air conditioning

Great for your stay

  • Parking
  • Private bathroom
  • Air conditioning
  • Bath
  • Free Wifi
  • Free parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms

Private bathroom

  • Toilet paper
  • Towels
  • Bath or shower
  • Toilet
  • Hairdryer
  • Bath
  • Shower

Bedroom

  • Linens

Outdoors

  • Outdoor furniture
  • Sun deck
  • Terrace

Kitchen

  • Coffee machine
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Location

55 South Main Street, Loa, UT 84747, United States, Loa, Utah

Get directions

THE SNUGGLE INN is located in Loa, Utah.

Good to know

Wi-FiFree
ParkingAvailable on-site
Air conditioningAvailable
Front desk24 hours
Typical guestsSolo travellers (53% of reviewers)
Family roomsAvailable
AccessibilityWheelchair accessible
Guests from8 countries
Non-smoking roomsAvailable

Frequently asked questions

What amenities does THE SNUGGLE INN offer?

THE SNUGGLE INN offers 24-hour front desk, Free Wifi, Express check-in/out, Daily housekeeping, Non-smoking rooms, Soundproof rooms, Facilities for disabled guests, Air conditioning, Terrace, Free parking, Parking, and Family rooms.

Where is THE SNUGGLE INN located?

THE SNUGGLE INN is located in Loa, Utah, at 55 South Main Street, Loa, UT 84747, United States.

Ready to book THE SNUGGLE INN?
Check availability & prices

Contact THE SNUGGLE INN

Address55 South Main Street, Loa, UT 84747, United States, Loa, Utah
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →