Travel Inn MotelGarland, Texas
★ 3.2 · 41 reviews

Travel Inn Motel

A welcoming motel in Garland

Check availability

Check availability
Travel Inn Motel
Check availability

Travel Inn Motel is a motel in Garland, Texas. Guests rate it 3.2/5 across 41 reviews.

3.2/5
Guest rating
41 reviews

Should you book Travel Inn Motel?

Expect guest scores around 3.2/5.

The location

Travel Inn Motel is in Garland, Texas, rated 3.2/5 by guests.

Gallery

Location

2413 S Garland Ave, Garland, Texas

Get directions

Travel Inn Motel is located in Garland, Texas. Guests rate the area well for airport access.

What guests say

  • Things to do3.5/5
  • Restaurants2.7/5
  • Public transit2.9/5
  • Airport access4.2/5
Cleanliness · 40%+

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Travel Inn Motel located?

Travel Inn Motel is located in Garland, Texas, at 2413 S Garland Ave.

Ready to book Travel Inn Motel?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Garland

Contact Travel Inn Motel

Address2413 S Garland Ave, Garland, Texas
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →