Grand Prix Motor LodgeKeeseville, New York
★ 3.1 · 19 reviews

Grand Prix Motor Lodge

A welcoming lodge in Keeseville

Check availability

Check availability
Grand Prix Motor Lodge
Check availability

Grand Prix Motor Lodge is a lodge in Keeseville, New York. Guests rate it 3.1/5 across 19 reviews.

3.1/5
Guest rating
19 reviews

Should you book Grand Prix Motor Lodge?

Expect guest scores around 3.1/5.

Around the area

Grand Prix Motor Lodge is in Keeseville, New York, rated 3.1/5 by guests. Nearby is Rainbow Falls, about 1.7 km away.

Gallery

Location

1867 N Ausable St, Keeseville, New York

Get directions

Grand Prix Motor Lodge is located in Keeseville, New York. Guests rate the area well for public transit and airport access.

Things to do nearby

  • Rainbow Falls viewpoint 1.7 km
  • Horseshoe Falls Overlook viewpoint 1.71 km
  • Ausable Chasm attraction 1.75 km
  • Pulpit Rock Overlook viewpoint 1.77 km
  • North Star Underground Railroad Museum museum 1.82 km
  • Elephants Head Overlook viewpoint 1.91 km
  • Hemlock Heights Overlook viewpoint 2.22 km

What guests say

  • Things to do3.8/5
  • Restaurants3.5/5
  • Public transit4.4/5
  • Airport access4.4/5

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Grand Prix Motor Lodge located?

Grand Prix Motor Lodge is located in Keeseville, New York, at 1867 N Ausable St.

What is the phone number for Grand Prix Motor Lodge?

You can reach Grand Prix Motor Lodge at +1518-834-1950.

Ready to book Grand Prix Motor Lodge?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Keeseville

Contact Grand Prix Motor Lodge

Address1867 N Ausable St, Keeseville, New York
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →