Red Carpet Inn WilliamstownWilliamstown, New Jersey
★ 4.1 · 157 reviews

Red Carpet Inn Williamstown

A welcoming hotel in Williamstown

Check availability

Check availability
Wi-Fi Parking A/C
Red Carpet Inn Williamstown
Check availability

Red Carpet Inn Williamstown is a hotel in Williamstown, New Jersey. It offers free parking. Guests rate it 4.1/5 across 157 reviews.

4.1/5
Guest rating
157 reviews

Should you book Red Carpet Inn Williamstown?

Expect guest scores around 4.1/5.

Best for

  • Families with children
  • Road trips & drive-up convenience

The surrounding area

Red Carpet Inn Williamstown is in Williamstown, New Jersey, rated 4.1/5 by guests.

What you'll enjoy

Free Parking
Free Wi-Fi
Air Conditioning

Gallery

Amenities & facilities

Most popular facilities

  • Room service
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Free Wifi
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Free parking
  • Family rooms

Great for your stay

  • Parking
  • Private bathroom
  • Air conditioning
  • Free Wifi
  • Free parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Bath or shower

Private bathroom

  • Bath or shower
  • Toilet

Kitchen

  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Media & Technology

  • Cable channels

Services

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Room service

Location

105 North Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094, United States, Williamstown, New Jersey

Get directions

Red Carpet Inn Williamstown is located in Williamstown, New Jersey.

Good to know

Wi-FiFree
ParkingAvailable on-site
Air conditioningAvailable
Front desk24 hours
Typical guestsCouples (40% of reviewers)
Family roomsAvailable
Non-smoking roomsAvailable
PetsAllowed

Frequently asked questions

What amenities does Red Carpet Inn Williamstown offer?

Red Carpet Inn Williamstown offers Room service, 24-hour front desk, Free Wifi, Non-smoking rooms, Air conditioning, Free parking, Family rooms, Parking, Private Parking, Microwave, Refrigerator, and Cable channels.

Where is Red Carpet Inn Williamstown located?

Red Carpet Inn Williamstown is located in Williamstown, New Jersey, at 105 North Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094, United States.

Ready to book Red Carpet Inn Williamstown?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Williamstown

Contact Red Carpet Inn Williamstown

Address105 North Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094, United States, Williamstown, New Jersey
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →