Alpine Inn of KalispellKalispell, Montana
★ 3.4 · 41 reviews

Alpine Inn of Kalispell

A welcoming motel in Kalispell

Check availability

Check availability
Alpine Inn of Kalispell
Check availability

Set in Kalispell, Montana, Alpine Inn of Kalispell is a motel. Guests rate it 3.4/5 across 41 reviews.

3.4/5
Guest rating
41 reviews

Should you book Alpine Inn of Kalispell?

Expect guest scores around 3.4/5.

The location

Alpine Inn of Kalispell is in Kalispell, Montana, rated 3.4/5 by guests. Nearby is Albino Buffalo, about 0.32 km away.

Gallery

Location

1009 US-2, Kalispell, Montana

Get directions

Alpine Inn of Kalispell is located in Kalispell, Montana. Guests rate the area well for things to do and airport access.

Things to do nearby

  • Albino Buffalo artwork 0.32 km
  • Memorial Plaque historic site 1.32 km
  • Memorial Bench historic site 1.33 km

Where to eat nearby

  • The Spot cafe 0.59 km
  • Scoreboard Pub pub 0.63 km
  • 4B's Restaurant restaurant 0.71 km
  • Agave Cantina restaurant 0.8 km
  • Taco Bell fast food 0.82 km
  • Wendy's fast food 0.86 km

What guests say

  • Things to do4.1/5
  • Restaurants3.5/5
  • Public transit0/5
  • Airport access4.6/5

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Alpine Inn of Kalispell located?

Alpine Inn of Kalispell is located in Kalispell, Montana, at 1009 US-2.

What is the phone number for Alpine Inn of Kalispell?

You can reach Alpine Inn of Kalispell at +1406-257-1710.

Ready to book Alpine Inn of Kalispell?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Kalispell

Contact Alpine Inn of Kalispell

Address1009 US-2, Kalispell, Montana
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →