Travelodge 2 by WyndhamHarvey, Illinois
★ 2.4 · 11 reviews

Travelodge 2 by Wyndham

A welcoming hotel in Harvey

Check availability

Check availability
Travelodge 2 by Wyndham
Check availability

Set in Harvey, Illinois, Travelodge 2 by Wyndham is a two-star hotel. Guests rate it 2.4/5 across 11 reviews.

2.4/5
Guest rating
11 reviews
★★
Class
2-star

Should you book Travelodge 2 by Wyndham?

Expect a two-star hotel, guest scores around 2.4/5.

Around the area

Travelodge 2 by Wyndham is in Harvey, Illinois, rated 2.4/5 by guests.

Gallery

Location

16940 S Halsted St, Harvey, Illinois

Get directions

Travelodge 2 by Wyndham is located in Harvey, Illinois. Guests rate the area well for public transit.

What guests say

  • Things to do3.6/5
  • Restaurants3.4/5
  • Public transit4.3/5
  • Airport access3.3/5
Cleanliness · 17%+Property · 0%+

Good to know

Check-infrom 3:00 PM
Check-outuntil 11:00 AM
PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Travelodge 2 by Wyndham?

At Travelodge 2 by Wyndham, check-in is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Where is Travelodge 2 by Wyndham located?

Travelodge 2 by Wyndham is located in Harvey, Illinois, at 16940 S Halsted St.

What is the phone number for Travelodge 2 by Wyndham?

You can reach Travelodge 2 by Wyndham at +1708-331-1628.

Ready to book Travelodge 2 by Wyndham?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Harvey

Contact Travelodge 2 by Wyndham

Address16940 S Halsted St, Harvey, Illinois
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →