Loyalty Inn HawkinsvilleHawkinsville, Georgia
★ 4.2 · 132 reviews

Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville

Comfortable rooms and on-site dining in Hawkinsville

Check availability

Check availability
Wi-Fi Parking Breakfast Pet-friendly A/C Restaurant
Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville
Check availability

Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville is a hotel in Hawkinsville, Georgia. It offers an on-site restaurant, free parking and pet-friendly rooms. Guests rate it 4.2/5 across 132 reviews.

4.2/5
Guest rating
132 reviews

Should you book Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville?

Expect guest scores around 4.2/5.

Best for

  • Road trips & drive-up convenience
  • Travelers with pets

On-site dining

No need to go far for a meal — the property has its own dining, handy for breakfast before you head out or dinner after a long day.

The surrounding area

Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville is in Hawkinsville, Georgia, rated 4.2/5 by guests.

What you'll enjoy

On-site Dining
Breakfast
Free Parking
Free Wi-Fi
Pet Friendly
Air Conditioning

Gallery

Amenities & facilities

Most popular facilities

  • Room service
  • Garden
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Restaurant
  • Free Wifi
  • Express check-in/out
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Non-smoking rooms

Great for your stay

  • Parking
  • Restaurant
  • Private bathroom
  • Pet friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • View
  • Bath
  • Free Wifi

Private bathroom

  • Toilet paper
  • Towels
  • Bath or shower
  • Toilet
  • Free toiletries
  • Hairdryer
  • Bath
  • Shower

Bedroom

  • Linens
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Alarm clock

View

  • City view
  • View

Outdoors

  • Picnic area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Garden

Location

20 North Warren Street , Hawkinsville, GA 31036, United States, Hawkinsville, Georgia

Get directions

Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville is located in Hawkinsville, Georgia.

Good to know

Wi-FiFree
ParkingAvailable on-site
Air conditioningAvailable
Front desk24 hours
MealsBreakfast available
AccessibilityWheelchair accessible
Guests from5 countries
Non-smoking roomsAvailable
PetsAllowed

Frequently asked questions

What amenities does Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville offer?

Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville offers Room service, Garden, 24-hour front desk, Restaurant, Free Wifi, Express check-in/out, Daily housekeeping, Non-smoking rooms, Facilities for disabled guests, Breakfast, Parking, and Pet friendly.

Where is Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville located?

Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville is located in Hawkinsville, Georgia, at 20 North Warren Street , Hawkinsville, GA 31036, United States.

Ready to book Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Hawkinsville

Contact Loyalty Inn Hawkinsville

Address20 North Warren Street , Hawkinsville, GA 31036, United States, Hawkinsville, Georgia
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →