Deluxe InnDawson, Georgia
★ 3.6 · 51 reviews

Deluxe Inn

A welcoming hotel in Dawson

Check availability
Check availability
Deluxe Inn
Check availability

Set in Dawson, Georgia, Deluxe Inn is a hotel. Guests rate it 3.6/5 across 51 reviews.

3.6/5
Guest rating
51 reviews

Should you book Deluxe Inn?

Expect guest scores around 3.6/5.

The surrounding area

Deluxe Inn is in Dawson, Georgia, rated 3.6/5 by guests. Nearby is Griggs Memorial, about 0.61 km away.

Gallery

Location

570 N Main St, Dawson, Georgia

Deluxe Inn is located in Dawson, Georgia. Guests rate the area well for dining options.

Things to do nearby

  • Griggs Memorial park 0.61 km

What guests say

  • Things to do0/5
  • Restaurants4/5
  • Public transit0/5
  • Airport access3.8/5
Sleep · 71%+Cleanliness · 100%+Room · 40%+Property · 80%+

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Deluxe Inn located?

Deluxe Inn is located in Dawson, Georgia, at 570 N Main St.

What is the phone number for Deluxe Inn?

You can reach Deluxe Inn at +1229-995-5251.

Ready to book Deluxe Inn?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Dawson

Contact Deluxe Inn

Address570 N Main St, Dawson, Georgia