Quail MotelBlakely, Georgia
★ 2.7 · 40 reviews

Quail Motel

A welcoming motel in Blakely

Check availability
Check availability
Quail Motel
Check availability

Set in Blakely, Georgia, Quail Motel is a motel. Guests rate it 2.7/5 across 40 reviews.

2.7/5
Guest rating
40 reviews

Should you book Quail Motel?

Expect guest scores around 2.7/5.

The surrounding area

Quail Motel is in Blakely, Georgia, rated 2.7/5 by guests. Nearby is Hunt Brothers Pizza, about 0.06 km away.

Gallery

Location

7 Bob White Avenue, Blakely, Georgia

Quail Motel is located in Blakely, Georgia. Guests rate the area well for dining options.

Where to eat nearby

  • Hunt Brothers Pizza fast food 0.06 km
  • Krispy Krunchy Chicken fast food 0.34 km
  • Subway fast food 0.53 km

What guests say

Guests rate Quail Motel 2.7/5 across 40 reviews.

  • Things to do3.8/5
  • Restaurants4.8/5
  • Public transit0/5
  • Airport access3.4/5
Service · 50%+Property · 43%+Cleanliness · 50%+Sleep · 60%+

Good to know

PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

Where is Quail Motel located?

Quail Motel is located in Blakely, Georgia, at 7 Bob White Avenue.

What is the phone number for Quail Motel?

You can reach Quail Motel at +1229-723-4321.

Ready to book Quail Motel?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Blakely

Contact Quail Motel

Address7 Bob White Avenue, Blakely, Georgia