Seton Villas MotelMargate, Florida
★ 3.9 · 43 reviews

Seton Villas Motel

A welcoming motel in Margate

Check availability

Check availability
Seton Villas Motel
Check availability

Seton Villas Motel is a motel in Margate, Florida. Guests rate it 3.9/5 across 43 reviews.

3.9/5
Guest rating
43 reviews

Should you book Seton Villas Motel?

Expect guest scores around 3.9/5.

Location

1311 FL-7, Margate, Florida

Get directions

Seton Villas Motel is located in Margate, Florida. Guests rate the area well for airport access.

Where to eat nearby

  • Lester's Diner restaurant 0.26 km
  • Pearl of The Island Caribbean Cuisine restaurant 0.34 km
  • Culver's fast food 1.0 km
  • McDonald's fast food 1.07 km
  • Dunkin' Donuts fast food 1.42 km
  • Shavedway Subs fast food 1.65 km

What guests say

  • Things to do2.9/5
  • Restaurants3.6/5
  • Public transit3.5/5
  • Airport access4.2/5
Property · 86%+Service · 80%+

Good to know

Check-infrom 11:30 AM
Check-outuntil 11:00 AM
PetsContact the property

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Seton Villas Motel?

At Seton Villas Motel, check-in is from 11:30 AM, and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Where is Seton Villas Motel located?

Seton Villas Motel is located in Margate, Florida, at 1311 FL-7.

What is the phone number for Seton Villas Motel?

You can reach Seton Villas Motel at +1954-391-0146.

Ready to book Seton Villas Motel?
Check availability & prices

Contact Seton Villas Motel

Address1311 FL-7, Margate, Florida
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →