Riversong Inn RetreatEstes Park, Colorado
★ 4.8 · 293 reviews

Riversong Inn Retreat

Restful rooms and a spa in Estes Park

Check availability

Check availability
Wi-Fi Parking Breakfast A/C Spa Restaurant
Riversong Inn Retreat
Check availability

Set in Estes Park, Colorado, Riversong Inn Retreat is a hotel. It offers a spa, a hot tub and 2 on-site restaurants. Guests rate it 4.8/5 across 293 reviews.

4.8/5
Guest rating
293 reviews

Should you book Riversong Inn Retreat?

Expect guest scores around 4.8/5.

Best for

  • Spa & wellness breaks
  • Road trips & drive-up convenience

Unwind at the spa

Book a treatment at the on-site spa — an easy way to relax after a day on the road or exploring the area.

The surrounding area

Riversong Inn Retreat is in Estes Park, Colorado, rated 4.8/5 by guests.

What you'll enjoy

Spa & Wellness
Sauna
On-site Dining
Breakfast
Free Parking
Free Wi-Fi

Gallery

Amenities & facilities

Most popular facilities

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Free parking
  • Free Wifi
  • 2 restaurants
  • Room service
  • Tea/Coffee Maker in All Rooms
  • Very Good Breakfast

Great for your stay

  • 2 restaurants
  • Parking
  • Air conditioning
  • View
  • Free Wifi
  • Free parking
  • Adults only
  • Non-smoking rooms

Bathroom

  • Toilet paper
  • Towels
  • Bath or shower
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Hairdryer
  • Shower

Bedroom

  • Linens
  • Alarm clock

View

  • Mountain view
  • Garden view
  • View

Outdoors

  • Outdoor fireplace
  • Picnic area
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Sun deck
  • Terrace
  • Garden

Location

1766 Lower Broadview Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517, United States, Estes Park, Colorado

Get directions

Riversong Inn Retreat is located in Estes Park, Colorado.

Good to know

Wi-FiFree
ParkingAvailable on-site
Air conditioningAvailable
MealsBreakfast available
Typical guestsCouples (77% of reviewers)
Luggage storageAvailable
Guests from7 countries
Non-smoking roomsAvailable
Dining2 restaurants on-site

Frequently asked questions

Does Riversong Inn Retreat have a spa?

Yes, Riversong Inn Retreat has a spa offering treatments and wellness facilities.

What amenities does Riversong Inn Retreat offer?

Riversong Inn Retreat offers Non-smoking rooms, Free parking, Free Wifi, 2 restaurants, Room service, Tea/Coffee Maker in All Rooms, Very Good Breakfast, Parking, Air conditioning, View, Adults only, and Hot tub.

Where is Riversong Inn Retreat located?

Riversong Inn Retreat is located in Estes Park, Colorado, at 1766 Lower Broadview Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517, United States.

Ready to book Riversong Inn Retreat?
Check availability & prices

Other hotels in Estes Park

Contact Riversong Inn Retreat

Address1766 Lower Broadview Rd, Estes Park, CO 80517, United States, Estes Park, Colorado
Hotel contact (for guests)Check availability & rates →